Credits

Femikey

Friday, May 2, 2008

Niagara Region Chopper Ride

video

I remember this chopper ride we had when Prisco was three years old in Canada. We hired this chopper and took a ride along the Niagara Region down to the border of New York. That was so nice and so damn unforgettable!!!!

5 comments:

Lynn said...

wow! ka nice sa ride oi. niwey cuz, naa new survey. check it out.

nice lagi ng calorie calculator. mayo kadakop ka. hehe.

katawa ko sa imo comment sa ako bag ba. will tell u soon what's inside it, ok? ingatz cuz. mwah!

desperate blogger said...

hi! pls update my url to http://pinaymomblogs.com.
tnx

Me, the islands and the world said...

Ay..kaibog sa inyong helicopter ride. I really want to try that someday :)

Shiela said...

ang yaman mo naman tita. hindi ko yata afford yan.

ayo2x diha. nindot na panahon no? init na sab.

Vincent Bautista said...

wow that ride would really be amazing! Galing naman! ^_^